No Cell Phone Members

If you have a cell phone number for any of the members below, please send us a message.

Total Records: 324

Unnsteinn Stefansson '44
Bobby C. Potts '45
Edmund J. Eisenbraun '48
Wilbur A. Voss '49
John W. Berge '49
James R. Brown '51
Bruce J. Marggfaf '52
Stephen D. Darling '52
Donald A. Delwiche '52
R.W. Kluiber '52
W. T. Darnell '53
John S. Baran '53
Robert M. Kammiller '53
Benny L. Beck '53
William G. Givens '54
R.M. Griffith '54
Dr. Richard J. Neddenriep '55
William H. Petsch '55
Leonard J. Nugent '55
Robert C. Nichols '55
Norman E. Dahl '55
Michael S. Kisiel '55
Joseph E. Brenner '55
Dale R. Ericson '56
Robert A. Malsch '56
D. C. Lape '56
Don A. Lokken '56
Elbin W. Ahlstrom '56
Roger J. Adams '56
Robert A. Grimm '56
William J. Connors '57
Donald R. Kendall '57
Charles S. Wallin '57
Vincent C. Y. Kao '57
Frick L. Merrill '57
Ronald H. Smith '57
Roger J. Mueller '57
David G. Nelson '57
Gary D. Blue '57
David H. Olson '57
Terry B. Swanson '58
Thomas S. Nichols '58
Richard J. Dexheimer '58
Ronald F. Reinke '58
Ralph G. Czerepinski '59
David E. Schmidtke '59
Walter C. Erskine '59
Frederick D. Mackie '59
Charles D. Underbrink '59
Robert L. Matcha '60
Ernest W. Valyocsik '60
Roger D. Gilman '60
Richard A. Snellgrove '60
William S. Hickman '60
Bruce E. McDonald '60
Frederic W. Oonk '60
John L. Grohusky '60
Douglas E. Berryman '61
Richard L. Davison '61
John H. Munch '61
Douglas E. Goldsack '62
Harold W. Pfohl '62
David R. Hildebrand '62
William P. Simon '62
James R. Beckman '62
Ralph G. Mancke '62
Jerold O. Bahls '62
Herbert J. Sipe '62
Kenneth J. Pippert '62
Barton K. Bower '63
Allan Mills '63
R.E. Hansel '63
David C. Zecher '63
Richard W. Perry '63
William F. Pfeiffer '63
James W. Schroeder '63
Norman D. Anderson '63
Thomas J. Juchniewich '64
Denton P. Mitchell '64
William B. Brown '64
Thomas J. O'Brien '64
Richard E. Ernest '64
Steven J. Harwood '64
Glen A. Frerichs '64
John D. Glass '64
David R. Brittelli '64
Walter M. Douglas '65
Joseph T. Hoff '65
John R. Dodd '65
Paul E. Nicholas '65
Randy Guschl '65
Samuel L. Frazer '65
Richard L. Nettesheim '65
Lawrence M. Baird '65
John A. Reeve '65
Joseph P. Stenson '65
Junji H. Higuchi '66
David C. Roberts '66
Michael E. Gersh '66
Byron G. Kratochvil '66
Paul J. McWilliams '66
Alan R. Fritzberg '66
Ronald G. Thompson '67
Elwood L. Montgomery '67
Michael L. Robin '67
Philip W. Smith '67
James P. Engebretson '67
Michael N. Gramowski '67
Peter B. Dervan '67
Alan H. Benke '68
Samuel E. Konkin '68
Jon B. Baumgartner '68
Otto G. Tesch '69
Daniel Ling '70
Charles W. Frinak '70
Peter G. Chen '70
Michael J. Asztalos '70
Michael T. Modjeski '71
Brian E. Jensen '71
Frederick L. Baudais '71
Klaus P. Wagner '72
Alan L. Soli '72
John A. Magyar '73
Ben K. Graf '73
Ying-Sui A. Lo '73
William E. Yanke '74
Kerry L. Spear '74
Dean T. Johnson '74
Martin L. Cohen '74
Tsun Ma '74
Jane A. Bass '74
Gary A. Knopow '75
William J. Schmitt '75
Laura C. O'Brien '75
Theresa E. Dowling-Paul '75
CJ Marienthal '75
Lawrence D. David '75
Cynthia J. Marienthal '75
Kevin C. Marvin '75
Mitchell A. Freymiller '76
Tracey K. Goessel '76
Michael F. Conway '76
Scott B. Garrison '77
Mary F. Quarto '77
Dennis H. Evans '77
Laura J. Becker '78
Cheryl M. Laughren '78
Lynne S. Wirth-Skinner '78
Charles J. Doe '78
Marianne Smukowski '79
Mark J. Fink '79
Joel S. Horn '79
Mary E. Zawadzki '79
Leighta M. Johnson '81
Gerard J. Curti '81
Walter P. Kosar '82
Monica Campbell '82
Kimberly A. Huston '83
Carla J. Gardner '83
Bonnie J. Dittel '83
Amy M. Curti '83
Roger R. Zellner '83
Julie K. Nielsen '84
Christina M. Plzak '84
Karen Mangasarian '84
Theresa J. Ford '84
Alicia C. Diehl '84
Kirk J. Hutjens '84
Melanie Domagala '84
Valerie J. Gilmore '84
Alwin Angkawijaya '84
Kathie L. Sheldon '85
Paula M. Guenther-Gloss '85
David J. Weidig '85
Susan J. Wells '85
Kathy L. Culver '85
Greg D. Bills '85
Gina M. Wurzer '85
Julie A. Henderleiter '86
Jane E. Sharer '86
Jennifer M. Sandow '86
Daniel L. Beyer '86
Linda K. Dow '86
Lisa M. Meiers '86
Andrea L. DuVall '87
Elizabeth A. O'Brien '87
Jill M. Norman '87
Ann K. Bloodhart '87
Linda S. Nelsen '87
Louis Dodulik '87
Kara L. Rowbotham '87
Pick C. Liew '87
Karl F. Jennrich '87
Marty L. Kosikowski '87
David R. Rossmiller '87
Joseph E. Winter '88
Jeffrey A. Bartz '88
Gregory P. Dado '88
Katrina A. Blouke '88
Sunny Kwon '89
Karen A. Whelpley '89
Gregory J. Hock '89
Edwin L. Sibert '89
Victor R. DeJesus '89
James A. Morrison '90
Lanan Dixon '90
Naomi Simdon Blankenburg '90
Heath P. Austin '91
Kimberly A. Peterson '91
Pamela Schamber '91
Mark T. Gordon '91
Que Le '92
Minh T. Tran '92
Christopher Gran '92
Aidan J. Peterson '92
Ginger M. Jacobson Reffner '92
Angela L. Marquardt '92
Tam Kin F. Calvin '92
Erica K. Jacobsen '93
Christopher Cho '93
Kimberly J. Nielsen '93
Stacey L. Forkner '93
Joseph T. Wright '93
Patsy R. Rodriguez '94
Ray Rodriguez '94
Sunit Kaur '94
Susan Clausen '94
Adolfo E. Garcia '94
Maria Vu '95
Bill Lewis '95
David J. Decoster '95
Lemnda Tangyie '95
Shih-Hsun Chen '95
Cynthia Widstrand '96
Shannon B. Daun '97
Rob Hart '97
Daena E. Day '97
Hisam Goueli '98
Catherine Martin '98
Jennifer Faye Gerardin '99
John Venham '00
Patty Celsus '00
Aaron Engel '00
Mee S. Langohr '00
Kara Jorstad '01
Dr. Fatlume Berisha '02
David S. Godfrey '03
Victoria C. Tuen '03
Erik W. Stadler '03
Michael J. Grady '03
Woodie O. Magaka '03
Jim Krier '04
Lucas M. Sprecher '04
Laura E. Black '04
Nick A. Dillon '04
Leah M. Williams '05
Benjamin D. Isaac '05
Aditi Bajekal '06
John W. Moore '06
Megan Fleischman '06
Helen E. Blackwell '06
James H. Maynard '06
Jennifer Choi '07
Jennifer L. Gardner '07
Timothy B. Rhorer '07
Yan Ching Lo '08
Boyang Zhang '08
Renyuan P. Yu '08
Riley S. Houston '08
John F. Berry '08
Ray Zhu '09
Kexian Zhu '09
Bi Liu '09
Ying-Tang Tsai '09
Karl Ng '09
Xiong Xiong '09
Kathleen M. Patten '09
Elyse M. Kleifgen '09
Kyung A. Kim '09
Allison M. Christensen '10
Damian S. Russell '10
Andrea M. Dawydowycz '10
Ga Eun Lee '10
Molly J. Dowden '10
Michael J. van Voohris Muerer '11
Shaoyang Wang '11
Gwendolyn A. DeBoth '11
Quinn K. Heck '11
Jesse L. Panger '11
Joshua M. Engelkemier '12
Christopher D. Cooper '12
Ziqi Ma '12
Inday J. Barahona '13
Tyler R. Clapper '13
Brian Brito '13
Catherine J. Tuanqui '13
Danielle Golner '18
Laura L. Kelley '19
Samuel Gelfand
Yutong Pang
Linda Ploch Fryba
Prakrithi Srinand
Dr. R. Scott Wilson
Eric Skinner
Craig Smith
Jonathan S. Glasgow
R. S. Wilson
Mark D. Hanley
Alyssa R. Perez
Stephen Bubanovich
Matt Bowman
Susan Domanico
Karolina A. Myrda
Kyle A. DesRochers
Norman Wideburg
Sydney E. Graham
Clara Jeon
McKayla Olig
Ellen P. Klosterman
Parker H. Johnson
Alice Horein
Dr. Bassam Shakharshiri
Manar Alherech
Yan Ma
Tutoring

Tutoring for the Spring 2024 semester:

Monday 5:00-7:00 -- Chemistry Building, room 2311 

Wednesday 5:00-7:00 -- Chemistry Building, room 2401 

Friday 5:30-7:00 -- Chemistry Building, room 2401  

Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events