Executive Officers Since 1902

Officers of Alpha of Alpha Chi Sigma

Compiled By Marah Williams

Please note that some information is missing. If you can provide assistance, please send us a message.

Spring 2022

  • Master Alchemist - Marah Williams
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Mitchell Hausback
  • Master of Ceremonies - Erika Kay-Tsumagari
  • Pledge Trainer - Chloe Mitro
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Nathan Bradshaw
  • Alumni Secretary - Mitchell Hausback
  • Chapter Treasurer - Nicole Haderlein
  • Health and Safety - Chloe Mitro
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2021

  • Master Alchemist - Nicole Haderlein
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Ally Steinberg
  • Master of Ceremonies - Jessica Peterson
  • Pledge Trainer - Sophie Abou-Rizk
  • Recorder - Deep Kapadia
  • Reporter - Nathan Bradshaw
  • Alumni Secretary - Mitchell Hausback
  • Chapter Treasurer - Emily Cheng
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2021

  • Master Alchemist - Holly Dooge
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Alfred Sunaryo
  • Master of Ceremonies - Billy Weisensel
  • Pledge Trainer - Taylor Mateyka
  • Recorder - Ally Steinberg
  • Reporter - Arnav Bhat
  • Alumni Secretary - Arushi Gupta
  • Chapter Treasurer - Nicole Haderlein
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2020

  • Master Alchemist - Jake Lapeire
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Laura Kelley
  • Master of Ceremonies - Ally Steinberg
  • Pledge Trainer - Taylor Mateyka
  • Recorder - Holly Dooge
  • Reporter - Arnav Bhat
  • Alumni Secretary - Arushi Gupta
  • Chapter Treasurer - Nicole Haderlein
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2020

  • Master Alchemist - Josie O'Donnell
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Jake Lapeire
  • Master of Ceremonies - Sophie Abou-Rizk
  • Pledge Trainer - Arnav Bhat
  • Recorder - Lillie Talon
  • Reporter - Ethan Leung
  • Alumni Secretary - Chris Massey
  • Chapter Treasurer - Kate McClure
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2019

  • Master Alchemist - Lillie Talon
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Holly Dooge
  • Master of Ceremonies - Mike Kuehne
  • Pledge Trainer - Olivia Rasmussen
  • Recorder - Drew Coe
  • Reporter - Jimmy Yang
  • Alumni Secretary - Chris Massey
  • Chapter Treasurer - Chris Massey
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2019

  • Master Alchemist - Sarah Hall
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Lucas Dinh
  • Master of Ceremonies - Julie Wessel
  • Pledge Trainer - Claire Melidosian
  • Recorder - Ryan Rasmussen
  • Reporter - Ethan Leung
  • Alumni Secretary - Taylor Mateyka
  • Chapter Treasurer - Drew Coe
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2018

  • Master Alchemist - Katie Palvec
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Dan Cappabianca
  • Master of Ceremonies - Lillie Talon
  • Pledge Trainer - Brett Dzik
  • Recorder - Herbert Durfee
  • Reporter - Ethan Leung
  • Alumni Secretary - Taylor Mateyka
  • Chapter Treasurer - Drew Coe
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2018

  • Master Alchemist - Monica Samsin
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Brett Dzik
  • Master of Ceremonies - Brenna Bomkamp
  • Pledge Trainer - Sage Keyes
  • Recorder - Ethan Leung
  • Reporter - Yochana Kancherla
  • Alumni Secretary - Dahlia Tesfamichael
  • Chapter Treasurer - Anna Grassy
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2017

  • Master Alchemist - Brian Ferrer
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Monica Samsin
  • Master of Ceremonies - Annie Novak
  • Pledge Trainer - Luke Stoutenborugh
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Yochana Kancherla
  • Alumni Secretary - Dahlia Tesfamichael
  • Chapter Treasurer - Anna Grassy
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2017

  • Master Alchemist - Owen Walcott
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Elizabeth Feltman
  • Master of Ceremonies - Alexander Koo
  • Pledge Trainer - Jake Zasada
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Katie Pavelec
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2016

  • Master Alchemist - Brad Baehman
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Graeme Jacobson
  • Master of Ceremonies - Owen Walcott
  • Pledge Trainer - Brian Ferrer
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Katie Pavelec
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2016

  • Master Alchemist - Alex Goetsch
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Brad Baehman
  • Master of Ceremonies - Michael Chemello
  • Pledge Trainer - Alyssa Perez
  • Recorder - Sanjana Janagam
  • Reporter - James Tyler
  • Alumni Secretary - Clare Cimperman
  • Chapter Treasurer - Matthew Coe
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2015

  • Master Alchemist - Colin Tingo
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Andrew Wiesman
  • Master of Ceremonies - Alexandra Goetsch
  • Pledge Trainer - Alexander Peterson
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - James Tyler
  • Alumni Secretary - Clare Cimperman
  • Chapter Treasurer - Matthew Coe
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2015

  • Master Alchemist - Alexander Koo
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2014

  • Master Alchemist - Alexandra Tamerius
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2014

  • Master Alchemist - Dave Janus
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Laura Linde
  • Master of Ceremonies - Megan O'Malley
  • Pledge Trainer - Lina Alsamsam
  • Recorder - Arielle Martin
  • Reporter - Michael Merdler
  • Alumni Secretary - Jesse Panger
  • Chapter Treasurer - Kyle Desrocher
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2013

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2013

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2012

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2012

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2011

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2011

  • Master Alchemist - Jay Sekhon
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Kathleen Patten
  • Master of Ceremonies - Aaron White
  • Pledge Trainer - Nicholas Hampel
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Debra Statz
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2010

  • Master Alchemist - Jay Sekhon
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Amanda Baum
  • Master of Ceremonies - Kayla Woodliff
  • Pledge Trainer - Kathleen Patten
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Debra Statz
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2010

  • Master Alchemist - Elizabeth Karn
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Renyuan Yu Pony
  • Master of Ceremonies - Kayla Woodliff
  • Pledge Trainer - Sarah Zipperie
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Kathleen Patten
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2009

  • Master Alchemist - Rachel Egger
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Elizabeth Karn
  • Master of Ceremonies - Ashley Paulick
  • Pledge Trainer - Amanda Baum
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Kathleen Patten
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2009

  • Master Alchemist - Timothy Rhorer
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Rachel Egger
  • Master of Ceremonies - Elizabeth Karn
  • Pledge Trainer - Daniel Shapiro
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Katherine O'Malley
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2008

  • Master Alchemist - ? ?
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Timothy Rhorer
  • Master of Ceremonies - Elizabeth Karn
  • Pledge Trainer - Thomas Wagner
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Katherine O'Malley
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2008

  • Master Alchemist - Jessica Mayer
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Timothy Rhorer
  • Master of Ceremonies - Margaret Laor
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Joel Thomas
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2007

  • Master Alchemist - Aarash Saatnia
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Jessica Mayer
  • Master of Ceremonies - Eric Victor
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Joel Thomas
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2007

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2006

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2006

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2005

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2005

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2004

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2004

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2003

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2003

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2002

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2002

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2001

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2001

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 2000

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 2000

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1999

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1999

  • Master Alchemist - Brian Doolan
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Hisam Goueli
  • Master of Ceremonies - Cindy Widstrand
  • Pledge Trainer - Jill Poquette
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Karen Marquardt
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1998

  • Master Alchemist - Patti Schmiling
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Brian Doolan
  • Master of Ceremonies - Rob Hart
  • Pledge Trainer - Elizabeth Mengelt
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Karen Marquardt
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1998

  • Master Alchemist - Jill Poquette
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Cindy Widstrand
  • Master of Ceremonies - Dale Martell
  • Pledge Trainer - Lisa McIntosh
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Patti Schmilling
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1997

  • Master Alchemist - Steve Jaloviar
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Jill Poquette
  • Master of Ceremonies - ? ?
  • Pledge Trainer - Chuck Carroll
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Patti Schmilling
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1997

  • Master Alchemist - Patrick Doolan
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Jill Poquette
  • Master of Ceremonies - Steve Jaloviar
  • Pledge Trainer - ? ?
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Amy Christenson
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1996

  • Master Alchemist - Jim Thomson
  • Vice Master Alchemist - ? ?
  • Master of Ceremonies - Patrick Doolan
  • Pledge Trainer - Mary Koffman
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Amy Christenson
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1996

  • Master Alchemist - Charles Carroll
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Amanda Nelson
  • Master of Ceremonies - Ann Wulterkens
  • Pledge Trainer - Brett Norell
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Susan Cramer
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1995

  • Master Alchemist - Gretchen Ries
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Jim Thomson
  • Master of Ceremonies - Susan Barthold
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - Susan Cramer
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1995

  • Master Alchemist - Christine Harmann
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Stacey Stiefvater
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - Joseph Wright
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1994

  • Master Alchemist - Christopher Gran
  • Vice Master Alchemist - Angela Hurlburt
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - Kimberly Buchfinck
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1994

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1993

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1993

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1992

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1992

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1991

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1991

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1990

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1990

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1989

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1989

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1988

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1988

  • Master Alchemist - Tom Moriearty
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1987

  • Master Alchemist - Lisa Becker
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Spring 1987

  • Master Alchemist - Kirk J. Hutjens
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Winter 1986

  • Master Alchemist - John Freeby
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1986

  • Master Alchemist - Brian Nelson
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Spring 1986

  • Master Alchemist - Christina Plzak
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1985

  • Master Alchemist - Robert Rickert
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Spring 1985

  • Master Alchemist - John Arnevik
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1984

  • Master Alchemist - Steven F. Venner
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Spring 1984

  • Master Alchemist - Lawrence Jassin
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1983

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1983

  • Master Alchemist - Jerry Curti
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1982

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1982

  • Master Alchemist - Debra Linde
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1981

  • Master Alchemist - Cindy Guterman
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Spring 1981

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1980

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1980

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1979

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1979

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Fall 1978

  • Master Alchemist - - -
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Edwin Johansen Crosby

 

Spring 1978

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1977

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1977

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1976

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1976

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1975

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Mark B. Fischer
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1975

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1974

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1974

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1973

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1973

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1972

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1972

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1971

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1971

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Fall 1970

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughan

 

Spring 1970

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1969

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1969

  • Master Alchemist - Paul J. McWilliams
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Larry M. Kneeland
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughn

 

Fall 1968

  • Master Alchemist - Joseph P. Stenson
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Thomas E. Henzler
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Worth E. Vaughn

 

Spring 1968

  • Master Alchemist - Timothy Mathewson
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Thomas E. Henzler
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1967

  • Master Alchemist - Samuel L. Frazer
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Joseph P. Stenson
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1967

  • Master Alchemist - Sheldon J. Kopperl
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Joseph P. Stenson
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1966

  • Master Alchemist - Douglas Bixby
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Sheldon J. Kopperl
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Summer 1966

  • Master Alchemist - Leslie C. Lane
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Sheldon J. Kopperl
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1966

  • Master Alchemist - Larry A. Holmes
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Robert W. Bickes
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1965

  • Master Alchemist - Larry A. Holmes
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Robert W. Bickes
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1965

  • Master Alchemist - Herbert J. Sipe
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Robert W. Bickes
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1964

  • Master Alchemist - Dwaine Klarstrom
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Douglas W. Reichard
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1964

  • Master Alchemist - William P. Simon
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Douglas Reichard
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1963

  • Master Alchemist - Richard F. Schwer
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - David Hildebrand
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1963

  • Master Alchemist - John Allis
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Richard F. Schwer
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1962

  • Master Alchemist - Thomas A. Reif
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - William Harper
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1962

  • Master Alchemist - Stanley Gruenwald
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - William Harper
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1961

  • Master Alchemist - Richard Baltisberger
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Stanley G. Gruenwald
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1961

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - - -
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - - -

 

Fall 1960

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Stanley G. Gruenwald
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl
  • 2nd Chapter Advisor - Dr. David Lamal

 

Spring 1960

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - David E. Schmidtke
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl
  • 2nd Chapter Advisor - Dr. David Lamal

 

Fall 1959

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Richard Dexheimer
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl
  • 2nd Chapter Advisor - Dr. David Lamal

 

Spring 1959

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Lee R. Raymond
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Fall 1958

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Lawrence A. Feldman
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Lawrence Dahl

 

Spring 1958

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Lawrence A. Feldman
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - William C. Johnson

 

Fall 1957

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - John E. Harriman
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Daniel L. Leussing

 

Spring 1957

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - John E. Harriman
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Daniel L. Leussing

 

Fall 1956

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Ernest Micek
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Daniel L. Leussing

 

Spring 1956

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Richard M. Griffith
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Robert S. Kirk

 

Fall 1955

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Richard M. Griffith
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Robert S. Kirk

 

Spring 1955

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Richard M. Griffith
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Robert S. Kirk

 

Fall 1954

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Benny L Beck
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Robert S. Kirk

 

Spring 1954

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Benny L. Beck
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Dr. Robert S. Kirk

 

Fall 1953

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Bruce J. Marggraf
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - C. C. Watson

 

Spring 1953

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Bruce J. Marggraf
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - C. C. Watson

 

Fall 1952

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - John McIrvine
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - C. C. Watson

 

Spring 1952

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - John McIrvine
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Fall 1951

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Edwin J. Crosby
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Spring 1951

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Edwin J. Crosby
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Fall 1950

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - John W. Berge
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Spring 1950

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Patrick W. Hlinak
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Fall 1949

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Patrick W. Hlinak
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Spring 1949

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Merle E. Jonas
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Fall 1948

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Merle E. Jonas
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Mark Woyski

 

Spring 1948

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Merle E. Jonas
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - E. M. Larsen

 

Fall 1947

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - A. G. Livesay
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - E. M. Larsen

 

Spring 1947

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - A. G. Livesay
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - E. M. Larsen

 

Fall 1946

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Carl H. Everson
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Paul Bender

 

Spring 1946

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Carl H. Everson
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Paul Bender

 

Fall 1945

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Russel Elston
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Paul Bender

 

Spring 1945

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - James M. Ambrose
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Paul Bender

 

Fall 1944

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - James M. Ambrose
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Paul Bender

 

Spring 1944

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - John R. Kuebler
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - Paul Bender

 

Fall 1943

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - C. Keith McLane
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - V.W. Meloche

 

Spring 1943

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - C. Keith McLane
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - V.W. Meloche

 

Fall 1942

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Rollin G. Taecker
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - V. W. Meloche

 

Spring 1942

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Forrest Mortimer
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1941

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Chas. Clayton
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1941

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Edward Grilly
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1940

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - J. C. Safranski
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1940

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - J. C. Safranski
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1939

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Rudolph Arndt
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1939

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Lester Teply
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1938

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Karl T. Hartwig
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1938

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Karl T. Hartwig
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1937

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Herbert C. Stecker
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1937

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - H. H. Snyder
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1936

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Owen Carter
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1936

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Donald T. Lurvey
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1935

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Donald T. Lurvey
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1935

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Jerome Oleson
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1934

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Jerome Oleson
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1934

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Ray Gralow
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1933

  • Master Alchemist - J. Roberts Harrower
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Ray Gralow
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1933

  • Master Alchemist - Harrison Holmes
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Ray Gralow
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1932

  • Master Alchemist - Frank Hildebrand
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Norman Fisher
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1932

  • Master Alchemist - Albert M. Shannon
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Norman Fisher
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1931

  • Master Alchemist - Alfred W. Downes
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Norman Fisher
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1931

  • Master Alchemist - Philip Waite
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Norman Fisher
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1930

  • Master Alchemist - Asger Langlykke
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - George Batchelder
  • Alumni Secretary - Dr. J. F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1930

  • Master Alchemist - Carl Niemann
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - George Batchelder
  • Alumni Secretary - James Lowe
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1929

  • Master Alchemist - James Reid
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - George Batchelder
  • Alumni Secretary - Willard Spengeman
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1929

  • Master Alchemist - Robert W. Haman
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Geo. W. Batchelder
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1928

  • Master Alchemist - Ralph T. Casselman
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Loren C. Hurd
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1928

  • Master Alchemist - Reuben G. Henrich
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Loren C. Hurd
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1927

  • Master Alchemist - Frank C. Cleveland
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Loren C. Hurd
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1927

  • Master Alchemist - Lloyd Menestrena
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Loren C. Hurd
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1926

  • Master Alchemist - Donald J. McFarlane
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Loren C. Hurd
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1926

  • Master Alchemist - Donald J. McFarlane
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Loren C. Hurd
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1925

  • Master Alchemist - Allen Dickson
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Harry R. Dittmar
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1925

  • Master Alchemist - Allen Dickson
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Harry R. Dittmar
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1924

  • Master Alchemist - Edwin S. Petersen
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Wilmer G. Wainwright
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1924

  • Master Alchemist - Edwin S. Petersen
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Wilmer G. Wainwright
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe F. Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1923

  • Master Alchemist - V. W. Meloche
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - F. E. Mooney
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1923

  • Master Alchemist - J. Jones
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Bruce Hubbard
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1922

  • Master Alchemist - Orvin Brunkow
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Bruce Hubbard
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1922

  • Master Alchemist - Orvin Brunkow
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Bruce Hubbard
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1921

  • Master Alchemist - Orvin Brunkow
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - J. P. Gerhauser
  • Alumni Secretary - Joe Oesterle
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1921

  • Master Alchemist - L. B. Parsons
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - J. P. Gerhauser
  • Alumni Secretary - Francis T, Sullivan
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1920

  • Master Alchemist - R.E. Ramsay
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - O.B. Westmont
  • Alumni Secretary - Van L. Bohnson
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1920

  • Master Alchemist - R. E. Ramsay
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - O. B. Westmont
  • Alumni Secretary - Van L. Bohnson
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1919

  • Master Alchemist - I. W. Keebler
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - W. K. Mills
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1919

  • Master Alchemist - Philip J Hickey
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - A. G. Schutte
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1918

  • Master Alchemist - Philip Hickey
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Elmer Kraener
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1918

  • Master Alchemist - J. F. Oesterle
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Hosmer W. Stone
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1917

  • Master Alchemist - Elmer L. Sevringhaus
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Aaron M. Hageman
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1917

  • Master Alchemist - Lloyd A. Bosworth
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Ralph E. Ramsay
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1916

  • Master Alchemist - Lloyd A. Bosworth
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Ralph E. Ramsay
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1916

  • Master Alchemist - H. J. Moon
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Stanton Umbreit
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1915

  • Master Alchemist - H. J. Moon
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Stanton Umbreit
  • Alumni Secretary - - -
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1915

  • Master Alchemist - C. W. Burchard
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - M. S. Nichols
  • Alumni Secretary - C. K. Textor
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1914

  • Master Alchemist - C. W. Burchard
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - M. S. Nichols
  • Alumni Secretary - O. W. Storey
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1914

  • Master Alchemist - V. L. Jones
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Carl Geidel
  • Alumni Secretary - O. W. Storey
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1913

  • Master Alchemist - V. L. Jones
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - Carl Geidel
  • Alumni Secretary - O. W. Storey
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1913

  • Master Alchemist - E. V. Lynn
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - V. L. Bohnson
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1912

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1912

  • Master Alchemist - G. W. Heise
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - C. K. Textor
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1911

  • Master Alchemist - G. W. Heise
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - C. K. Textor
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1911

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1910

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1910

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1909

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1909

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1908

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1908

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1907

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1907

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1906

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1906

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1905

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1905

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1904

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1904

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1903

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Spring 1903

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A

 

Fall 1902

  • Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Vice Master Alchemist - N/A
  • Master of Ceremonies - N/A
  • Pledge Trainer - N/A
  • Recorder - N/A
  • Reporter - N/A
  • Alumni Secretary - N/A
  • Chapter Treasurer - N/A
  • Health and Safety - N/A
  • Chapter Advisor - N/A