No Email Members

If you have an email address for any of the members below, please send us a message.

Total Records: 506

Unnsteinn Stefansson '44
Bobby C. Potts '45
John Shelendich '48
Wilbur A. Voss '49
Donald E. Brasure '49
John W. Berge '49
James R. Brown '51
Bruce J. Marggfaf '52
John J. Hilber '52
Stephen D. Darling '52
William S. Molnar '52
Duane H. Rasmussen '52
Roger A. Somsen '52
R.W. Kluiber '52
William R. Thomas '52
W. T. Darnell '53
John S. Baran '53
Richard L. Tallman '53
Frederick Baumann '53
William G. Givens '54
Lyman D. Holder '54
R.M. Griffith '54
Fred M. Joffe '54
Jack C. Saichek '54
Robert E. Tarney '55
William L. Albrecht '55
William H. Petsch '55
Leonard J. Nugent '55
Robert C. Nichols '55
Michael S. Kisiel '55
Joseph E. Brenner '55
John P. Burkhalter '55
Douglas E. Olson '56
James W. Patton '56
Dale R. Ericson '56
Robert A. Malsch '56
Jerry F. Waitrovich '56
Thom J. Sadowski '56
D. C. Lape '56
Elbin W. Ahlstrom '56
Robert A. Grimm '56
Roger J. Adams '56
Kenneth W. Slattery '57
Charles S. Wallin '57
John P. Kraczek '57
Melvin M. Pombo '57
Donald R. Kendall '57
David G. Nelson '57
Gary D. Blue '57
Roger J. Mueller '57
Vincent C. Y. Kao '57
Lawrence F. Dahl '57
Frick L. Merrill '57
William W. Young '57
Terry B. Swanson '58
John H. Bright '58
Dennis W. Barnes '59
Ralph G. Czerepinski '59
Walter C. Erskine '59
David F. Horn '59
David E. Schmidtke '59
Charles D. Underbrink '59
Robert C. Christensen '60
Ernest W. Valyocsik '60
Roger D. Gilman '60
Richard A. Snellgrove '60
Donald E. Dau '60
William S. Hickman '60
Bruce E. McDonald '60
James M. Taup '60
John L. Grohusky '60
C. B. Howell '60
Richard J. Baltisberger '60
David A. Beimborn '60
Joel W. Barlow '61
Richard C. Lenzer '61
Carl J. Klemm '61
Leslie C. Lane '61
Richard L. Davison '61
Douglas E. Goldsack '62
George R. Sergeant '62
Harold W. Pfohl '62
Theodore K. Sakano '62
Jerold O. Bahls '62
Kenneth J. Pippert '62
David Neivelt '62
Ralph G. Mancke '62
James R. Beckman '62
William P. Simon '62
Fredrick J. Fago '63
Barton K. Bower '63
Allan Mills '63
William F. Pfeiffer '63
Philip D. Carpenter '63
Norman D. Anderson '63
Thomas J. O'Brien '64
David T. Richards '64
Jack A. Rider '64
Thomas J. Juchniewich '64
Denton P. Mitchell '64
William B. Brown '64
Richard E. Ernest '64
James W. Meyer '64
David R. Brittelli '64
Bruce A. McKay '64
Steven J. Harwood '64
Glen A. Frerichs '64
John D. Glass '64
Donald J. Makovec '65
Joseph A. Hellmueller '65
Donald A. Hensel '65
Walter M. Douglas '65
John R. Dodd '65
Robert M. Johnson '65
Paul E. Nicholas '65
Joseph P. Stenson '65
John A. Reeve '65
Michael R. St. John '65
Lawrence M. Baird '65
Richard L. Nettesheim '65
Samuel L. Frazer '65
Larry M. Kneeland '66
Junji H. Higuchi '66
Raymond C. Buchta '66
David C. Roberts '66
Noel M. Hasty '66
Michael E. Gersh '66
Richard R. Arnold '66
Gregory J. Wagner '66
Paul J. McWilliams '66
Carl R. Turnquist '66
Alan R. Fritzberg '66
Terry L. Grambsch '66
Ronald G. Thompson '67
Elwood L. Montgomery '67
Michael L. Robin '67
William R. Eubank '67
James P. Engebretson '67
Dennis M. Bathke '67
Thomas H. Schulte '68
Stuart L. Cooper '68
Robert M. Silberman '68
Duwayne W. Statz '68
Alan I. Marcus '68
Alan H. Benke '68
Samuel E. Konkin '68
Jon B. Baumgartner '68
Peter R. Holman '69
Otto G. Tesch '69
Paul H. Anderson '69
Patrick C. Berendt '70
Daniel Ling '70
Cary L. Perket '70
Michael J. Asztalos '70
Peter G. Chen '70
Keith C. Clark '70
Charles W. Frinak '70
Michael T. Modjeski '71
Andrew H. Grange '71
Frederick L. Baudais '71
Klaus P. Wagner '72
Roy L. Gay '72
Alan L. Soli '72
Ying-Sui A. Lo '73
Kerry L. Spear '74
William E. Yanke '74
Jane A. Bass '74
Dean T. Johnson '74
Terri B. Wenger '74
Martin L. Cohen '74
Tsun Ma '74
Gary A. Knopow '75
David C. Zimmermann '75
William A. Leet '75
Michael J. Craren '75
Laura C. O'Brien '75
Judith A. Carlson '75
William E. Wright '75
Theresa E. Dowling-Paul '75
Lawrence D. David '75
David W. Firsich '75
CJ Marienthal '75
Dale M. Rasmussen '75
Lori L. Silverman '76
Grant H. Grothman '76
Anne C. Burkholder '76
Donna M. Beyer '76
Michael F. Conway '76
Gina L. Adel '77
Dennis H. Evans '77
Jocelyn E. Eiche '77
Mary F. Quarto '77
Sally A. Kokke-Hall '77
Joan L. Bruggink '77
Jean L. Schoeni '77
Laura J. Becker '78
Donald S. Blair '78
Cheryl M. Laughren '78
Charles E. Loeffler '78
Julia A. Moody '78
Charles J. Doe '78
Marianne Smukowski '79
Joel S. Horn '79
Mary E. Zawadzki '79
Richard J. Qualy '80
Mary P. Shumway '81
Steven F. Venner '82
Margie K. Barnes '82
Melissa A. Smith '82
Beth H. Olson '82
David J. Skebba '82
Bernice A. Mattsson '82
Mardi M. Maier '82
Kimberly A. Huston '83
David W. Baka '83
Carla J. Gardner '83
Bonnie J. Dittel '83
Amy M. Curti '83
Man K. Cheung '83
Russell J. Hermus '83
Roger R. Zellner '83
Robert C. Rickert '83
Paul R. Breyer '83
Ross A. Miller '84
Lynda M. Race '84
Robert E. Nightingale '84
Christina M. Plzak '84
Theresa J. Ford '84
Alicia C. Diehl '84
Deborah L. Behnke '84
Daniel J. Beck '84
Kirk J. Hutjens '84
Melanie Domagala '84
Valerie J. Gilmore '84
Janice A. Hoettels '84
Mark R. Ehrhardt '84
Alwin Angkawijaya '84
John P. Baetzold '84
Kathleen M. Sluhoski '85
Paula M. Guenther-Gloss '85
Lisa S. Smith '85
Susan J. Wells '85
Greg D. Bills '85
Gina M. Wurzer '85
Jane E. Sharer '86
Kelly Connerton '86
Jennifer M. Sandow '86
Thomas M. Moriearty '86
Kenneth J. Seidenman '86
Daniel L. Beyer '86
Troy M. Smurawa '86
Lisa M. Meiers '86
Andrea L. DuVall '87
Craig G. Svoboda '87
Virginia A. Grassl '87
Gerritt J. Van Wagenen '87
Mark C. Aldrich '87
Jill M. Norman '87
Ann K. Bloodhart '87
Linda S. Nelsen '87
Heidi C. Burak '87
Melissa J. Weisman '87
Scott R. Voelker '87
Paul A. Clark '87
Michelle M. Vandenberg '87
Michael G. Peske '87
Louis Dodulik '87
Pick C. Liew '87
Karl F. Jennrich '87
Monica M. Sauter '87
Marty L. Kosikowski '87
Tangee N. Sinclair '87
Joseph E. Winter '88
Jennifer A. Zellmer '88
Aram A. Mangasarian '88
Lisa A. Ruhland '89
Nicole C. Rickert '89
Michael Neeb '89
Percy H. Lo '89
Heather T. Busig '89
Sunny Kwon '89
Scott M. Koehler '89
Karen A. Whelpley '89
Traci L. Skaleski '89
Lara A. Sciaraffa '89
John A. Luckey '89
Gregory J. Hock '89
Elizabeth K. Ammon '89
Nicole J. Glowacki '89
Edwin L. Sibert '89
Victor R. DeJesus '89
Jeffrey T. Depinto '89
Steve Czubek '90
Kathryn M. Hopp '90
James A. Morrison '90
Michelle Coyle '90
Michael A. Schommer '90
Heath P. Austin '91
Theresa M. Wong '91
Peter A. Peterson '91
Mark T. Gordon '91
Kevin Yamada '91
David H. Reeder '91
Que Le '92
Crystal Ng '92
Minh T. Tran '92
Minh Luu '92
Andrea Shuttleworth '92
Zandraetta L. Cook '92
Tam Kin F. Calvin '92
Ann Boyd '92
Scott D. Doughman '93
Gretchen M. Ries '93
James D. Putman '93
Christopher Mildenberg '93
Christopher Cho '93
Kimberly J. Nielsen '93
Stacey L. Forkner '93
Joseph T. Wright '93
Lisa Boyle '93
Lisa Schremp '94
Patsy R. Rodriguez '94
Tony Bridgeman '94
Susan Clausen '94
Adolfo E. Garcia '94
Susan M. Johnston '94
John Christopherson '95
Stacey J. Sperlingas '95
Amy L. Christenson '95
Maria Vu '95
Corinne L. Slinde '95
Joseph M. Sturino '95
Lemnda Tangyie '95
Julie Arendt '95
Steven G. Jaloviar '95
Stacy Kingston '95
Shih-Hsun Chen '95
Dale Martell '96
Laura Croal '96
Qiang Fan '96
Paula I. Gunawan '96
Gary Sinkler '96
Don Carter '96
Cynthia Widstrand '96
Shannon B. Daun '97
Nora Steinbergs '97
Georgia A. Katterhagen '97
William C. Utter '97
Bryan Kleckner '97
Mitchell A. Beier '97
Melissa Roeder '97
Rachel A. Sadowski '97
Margo J. Larsen '98
Sarah Sterzinger '98
Christopher M. Kaphaem '98
Kristy Harvey '98
Kristy Madigan '98
Hisam Goueli '98
Kari Abboud '98
Catherine Martin '98
Nicholas R. Gnadt '99
Shannon Straszewski '99
Jennifer L. Kraschnewski '99
Jennifer Faye Gerardin '99
Nathan Salowitz '99
Jessica E. Seppala '99
Carolyn J. DeAngelo '99
Crystal R. Kaphaem '99
Kelly A. Womersley '99
John Venham '00
Patty Celsus '00
Amber M. Prochnow '00
Kimberly Wentland '00
Aaron Engel '00
Mee S. Langohr '00
Jessica Dimka '00
Rebekah J. Hugo '01
Kara Jorstad '01
Sydney E. Everhart '01
Laura Peterson '01
Jennifer L. Bohrer '02
Edward Kabara '02
Andrew J. Barragry '02
Michelle M. Stengel '02
J. Jason Sims '02
Mohammed Farhoud '03
Paul A. Ellison '03
Andres Abreu '03
Josette C. Tin '03
Ashley R. Turensky '03
Sarah E. Gnadt '03
Victoria C. Tuen '03
Erik W. Stadler '03
Heather A. Woodliff '03
Michael J. Grady '03
Shelby L. Repinski '03
Christine Molter '03
Woodie O. Magaka '03
Aleeza Roth '04
Drew Dorshorst '04
Jim Krier '04
Laura E. Black '04
Christopher Martin '04
Qiang Cui '04
Jessica L. Mayer '04
Mary Schmoller '04
Aurora Reese '04
Laine Stewart '04
Elizabeth Radke '04
Jordan Hammes '05
Leah M. Williams '05
John R. Simpkin '05
Benjamin D. Isaac '05
Eder J. Valle '06
Aditi Bajekal '06
Siangyun Ang '06
Raluca O. Sima '06
Ryan C. Lindquist '07
Thomas R. Wagner '07
Jennifer Choi '07
Jennifer L. Gardner '07
Kathryn A. Nix '07
Nicholas Herman '07
Deborah J. Hong '07
Andrew Kim '07
Elizabeth Karn '07
Christopher J. Loftus '08
Antonia M. Zakarija '08
Boyang Zhang '08
Ally M. Ludtke '08
Sarah J. Zipperle '08
Nicole E. Tautges '08
Riley S. Houston '08
Patrick G. Miller-Hayes '08
Ryan M. Holley '08
Neelay M. Phadke '08
Lauren E. Buckley '08
Katherine M. O'Malley '08
Matthew L. Malecha '08
Caroline A. Colsen '08
Cassie N. Perttula '09
Kim N. Linson '09
Michael McKenzie '09
Kexian Zhu '09
Julia K. Normington '09
Ying-Tang Tsai '09
Karl Ng '09
Xiong Xiong '09
Rebecca A. Schomer '09
Xiong Pao Thao '09
Ashley C. Levitan '09
Elyse M. Kleifgen '09
Sara E. Holmstrom '09
Brittany M. Lamb '09
Kyung A. Kim '09
Cory B. Schumann '09
Marcus C. Gilles '10
Aaron M. Gnas '10
Allison M. Christensen '10
Kristin S. Merriman '10
Zixiao Chen '10
Martin P. Mika '10
Vincent J. Borkowski '10
Brian L. Hershberger '10
Amanda S. Hunt '10
Max B. Segar '10
Debra A. Statz '10
Andrea M. Dawydowycz '10
Ga Eun Lee '10
Molly J. Dowden '10
Tyler J. Lieberthal '11
Gwendolyn A. DeBoth '11
Quinn K. Heck '11
Kelly M. Campbell '11
Joshua M. Engelkemier '12
Inday J. Barahona '13
Mitch L. Phillips '13
Emily R. Shulkin '13
Tyler R. Clapper '13
Kyle S. Gustafson '13
Brian Brito '13
Margeaux C. Hagemann '13
Andrew Weisman '13
Annie M. Novak '14
Dominic Cheung '15
Caitlin Gilly '17
Linda Ploch Fryba
John K. Faulhaber
Prakrithi Srinand
R. S. Wilson
Alec M. Ernst
Matthew E. Van Boxtel
Patrick J. Van House
Clare K. Cimperman
Nadia L. Tabbal
Kyle A. DesRochers
Michael D. Merdler
James S. Tyler
Larissa M. Yusko
Elizabeth L. Rick
Kelly L. Shannon
Sean T. Hinds
Shelby T. Kuenzli
Matt J. Huppert
Alexander D. Krause
Yan Ma
Tutoring

Tutoring for the Spring 2024 semester:

Monday 5:00-7:00 -- Chemistry Building, room 2311 

Wednesday 5:00-7:00 -- Chemistry Building, room 2401 

Friday 5:30-7:00 -- Chemistry Building, room 2401  

Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events