No Cell Phone Memberrs

Listed below are members who we don't have cell phone numbers for. Click here to send any information you may have on any of the members below.

Total Records: 549

John M. Roebuck '37
Harold F. Deutsch '39
Edward R. Grilly '40
Frederic J. Eppling '40
Abner B. Prescott '40
Gerald C. Mueller '41
Leonard M. Rood '41
Vincent C. DiRaimondo '43
Arnold J. Ericsen '43
Edward E. Daub '43
William H. Zamzow '43
Milton J. Henrichs '44
Unnsteinn Stefansson '44
Julius Gudmundsson '44
S. C. Gekas '45
Bobby C. Potts '45
John B. Opfell '45
Charles F. Abendschein '45
James D. Wethern '45
John V. Henderson '45
Chas C. Snider '45
Donald E. Griffin '46
Edwin F. Fischer '46
Earle A. Theriault '47
Bernard L. Iwanciow '47
Merle E. Jones '47
Lloyd S. Jowanovitz '48
Loren W. Bannister '48
William O. Trowbridge '48
Kensal E. Van Holde '48
Charles Muckenfuss '48
Charles E. Zanzig '48
Edmund J. Eisenbraun '48
Melvin B. Zuehlke '48
John E. Gonce '48
Vernon A. Nelson '49
George S. Robbins '49
John W. Berge '49
Vitte V. Yusas '49
Donald E. Brasure '49
Thair L. Higgins '49
Wilbur A. Voss '49
Paul G. Reis '50
Clayton F. Miller '50
John B. Ramsay '51
E. R. Randolph '51
James R. Brown '51
George E. Inglett '51
George C. Pliszka '51
John D. Sporakowski '51
Robert S. Brodkey '51
August O. Liermann '51
Robert E. Burkhalter '51
Kenneth W. Rieck '51
Corvin E. Degner '51
James E. Hard '52
Bruce J. Marggfaf '52
Jeremiah T. Herlihy '52
Stephen D. Darling '52
Donald A. Delwiche '52
R.W. Kluiber '52
Duane H. Rasmussen '52
Fred J. Bichl '52
Leonard J. Banaszak '53
Irving Shain '53
John S. Baran '53
W. T. Darnell '53
Walter V. Green '53
Robert M. Kammiller '53
Benny L. Beck '53
Stuart J. Lang '54
R.M. Griffith '54
William G. Givens '54
Philip W. Drajeske '54
Fred M. Joffe '54
Jack C. Saichek '54
Lyman D. Holder '54
William H. Petsch '55
Joseph E. Brenner '55
Irwin Siegelman '55
William L. Albrecht '55
Richard J. Neddenriep '55
John P. Burkhalter '55
Kent A. Klanderman '55
Robert C. Nichols '55
Michael S. Kisiel '55
Leonard J. Nugent '55
Robert S. Powers '55
Don A. Lokken '56
Robert G. Hickman '56
Austin H. Young '56
Roger F. Fischer '56
Dale R. Ericson '56
Jerry F. Waitrovich '56
Robert A. Grimm '56
Ronald F. Janz '56
Robert A. Malsch '56
Elbin W. Ahlstrom '56
Thom J. Sadowski '56
Roger J. Adams '56
D. C. Lape '56
James A. Elstran '56
John E. Harriman '56
Gary D. Blue '57
Ronald H. Smith '57
Ronald O. Kagel '57
Vincent C. Y. Kao '57
Gerald F. Tice '57
Donald R. Kendall '57
David H. Olson '57
William J. Connors '57
David G. Nelson '57
Roger J. Mueller '57
Charles S. Wallin '57
Frick L. Merrill '57
Richard J. Dexheimer '58
Bernhart E. Jepson '58
John H. Bright '58
Thomas S. Nichols '58
Ronald F. Reinke '58
Alfred E. Harper '58
John Lewinson '58
Thomas M. Grace '58
Thomas A. Reif '58
Terry B. Swanson '58
Thomas J. Becker '58
Thomas N. Tischer '59
David F. Horn '59
Charles D. Underbrink '59
Walter C. Erskine '59
Dennis W. Barnes '59
Ralph G. Czerepinski '59
David E. Schmidtke '59
Frederick D. Mackie '59
John L. Grohusky '60
Roger D. Gilman '60
William S. Hickman '60
Milton D. Glick '60
Donald E. Dau '60
Robert L. Matcha '60
Ernest W. Valyocsik '60
Bruce E. McDonald '60
David A. Beimborn '60
Frederic W. Oonk '60
Robert C. Christensen '60
Gene L. Downs '60
Richard J. Baltisberger '60
Richard A. Snellgrove '60
John B. Carmody '61
Douglas E. Berryman '61
Richard F. Schwer '61
Richard L. Davison '61
Kenneth P. Jacobus '61
Robert H. Valentine '61
John H. Munch '61
Glenn R. Wilkes '61
William A. Koski '61
Douglas E. Goldsack '62
William P. Simon '62
Herbert J. Sipe '62
Theodore K. Sakano '62
Kenneth J. Pippert '62
Harold W. Pfohl '62
Ralph G. Mancke '62
David R. Hildebrand '62
Arthur G. Seifert '62
Worth E. Vaughan '62
Steven G. Curtis '62
James R. Beckman '62
David J. Belonger '63
Allan Mills '63
David C. Zecher '63
Barton K. Bower '63
James W. Schroeder '63
R.E. Hansel '63
Douglas G. Bixby '63
Jack P. Bell '63
Robert W. Bickes '63
William F. Pfeiffer '63
Robert S. Wood '63
Richard W. Perry '63
Norman D. Anderson '63
Steven J. Harwood '64
John B. Steele '64
Paul M. Treichel '64
David T. Rusch '64
Richard E. Ernest '64
David R. Brittelli '64
John D. Glass '64
William B. Brown '64
Denton P. Mitchell '64
David B. Finkelstein '64
Thomas J. O'Brien '64
Thomas J. Juchniewich '64
Bruce A. Feay '65
Thomas E. Henzler '65
John R. Dodd '65
Joseph A. Hellmueller '65
Karl T. Hartwig '65
Richard L. Nettesheim '65
Joseph P. Stenson '65
Joseph T. Hoff '65
John A. Reeve '65
Michael R. St. John '65
Paul E. Nicholas '65
Samuel L. Frazer '65
Alexander J. Jablonowski '66
Noel M. Hasty '66
James S. Sherfinski '66
Michael J. Marks '66
Raymond A. Kandler '66
John C. Wasieleski '66
Kenneth E. Petke '66
Junji H. Higuchi '66
Byron G. Kratochvil '66
Paul J. McWilliams '66
Larry M. Kneeland '66
David C. Roberts '66
Alan R. Fritzberg '66
Michael E. Gersh '66
Michael B. Hall '66
Raymond C. Buchta '66
Richard R. Arnold '66
Michael N. Gramowski '67
Ronald G. Thompson '67
D. E. Blake '67
Michael L. Robin '67
Lawrence W. Hunter '67
Peter B. Dervan '67
Elwood L. Montgomery '67
Richard S. Rosera '67
Philip W. Smith '67
Robert E. Serfass '67
James P. Engebretson '67
Jon B. Baumgartner '68
Stuart L. Cooper '68
David W. Pelle '68
Samuel E. Konkin '68
Alan H. Benke '68
Otto G. Tesch '69
Charles W. Frinak '70
Peter G. Chen '70
Daniel Ling '70
Michael J. Asztalos '70
Cary L. Perket '70
Francis C. Burns '71
Brian E. Jensen '71
Frederick L. Baudais '71
Michael T. Modjeski '71
David A. Krause '71
Andrew H. Grange '71
Alan L. Soli '72
John A. Magyar '73
Ying-Sui A. Lo '73
E. A. Francis '73
Martin L. Cohen '74
Dean T. Johnson '74
William E. Yanke '74
Kerry L. Spear '74
Jane A. Bass '74
Tsun Ma '74
Neringa T. Fonarev '74
Gary A. Knopow '75
Theresa E. Dowling-Paul '75
Lawrence D. David '75
William A. Leet '75
William J. Schmitt '75
David C. Zimmermann '75
Laura C. O'Brien '75
Anne C. Burkholder '76
Donna M. Beyer '76
Mitchell A. Freymiller '76
Tracey K. Goessel '76
Julie M. Brady '76
Ellen M. Berg '77
Gina L. Adel '77
Dennis H. Evans '77
Scott B. Garrison '77
Mary F. Quarto '77
Charles J. Doe '78
Kevin C. Duerson '78
Laura J. Becker '78
Lynne S. Wirth-Skinner '78
Cheryl M. Laughren '78
Mary E. Zawadzki '79
Mark J. Fink '79
Joel S. Horn '79
Marianne Smukowski '79
Stephen D. Koehler '80
Thomas G. Palisano '80
Gerard J. Curti '81
Leighta M. Johnson '81
Walter P. Kosar '82
Debra J. Sass '82
Melissa A. Smith '82
Tambra W. Breyer '82
Claudia M. Jordan '82
Monica Campbell '82
Kimberly A. Huston '83
Mitchell L. Kurtzweil '83
Roger R. Zellner '83
Carla J. Gardner '83
Bonnie J. Dittel '83
Janice A. Hoettels '84
Theresa J. Ford '84
Julie K. Nielsen '84
Jay A. Young '84
Melanie Domagala '84
Deborah L. Behnke '84
Alwin Angkawijaya '84
Karen Mangasarian '84
Ann M. Caviani '84
Valerie J. Gilmore '84
Lynda M. Race '84
John P. Baetzold '84
Christina M. Plzak '84
Alicia C. Diehl '84
Kirk J. Hutjens '84
Margaret M. Mucha '84
Kathy L. Culver '85
Gina M. Wurzer '85
Kathie L. Sheldon '85
Greg D. Bills '85
Teri S. Tregoning '85
David J. Weidig '85
Allen L. Johnson '85
Paula M. Guenther-Gloss '85
Susan J. Wells '85
Julie A. Henderleiter '86
Daniel L. Beyer '86
Linda K. Dow '86
John Krahn '86
Jennifer M. Sandow '86
Lisa M. Meiers '86
Jane E. Sharer '86
Marty L. Kosikowski '87
Heidi C. Burak '87
Gerritt J. Van Wagenen '87
Louis Dodulik '87
Scott R. Voelker '87
Andrea L. DuVall '87
Christie C. Colton '87
Karl F. Jennrich '87
Kara L. Rowbotham '87
Daniel C. Fuerst '87
David R. Rossmiller '87
Kari L. Steffen '87
Virginia A. Grassl '87
Tracy B. Norris '87
Jill M. Norman '87
Linda S. Nelsen '87
Mark C. Aldrich '87
Elizabeth A. O'Brien '87
Tangee N. Sinclair '87
Stephen S. Lo '87
Paul A. Clark '87
Pick C. Liew '87
Ann K. Bloodhart '87
Russell N. Blankenburg '87
James C. Selkirk '88
Adam N. Bridges '88
Joseph E. Winter '88
Gregory P. Dado '88
Jeffrey A. Bartz '88
Katrina A. Blouke '88
Karen A. Whelpley '89
Nicole J. Glowacki '89
Gregory J. Hock '89
Arlene S. Bridges '89
John A. Luckey '89
Edwin L. Sibert '89
Sunny Kwon '89
Victor R. DeJesus '89
James A. Morrison '90
Barbara A. Cowan '90
Dr. Cristopher Cowan Ph.D. '90
Douglas J. Coyle '90
Michelle Coyle '90
Stephen J. Schelb '90
Michael A. Schommer '90
Naomi Simdon Blankenburg '90
Lanan Dixon '90
Mark T. Gordon '91
David H. Reeder '91
Pamela Schamber '91
Sherri L. Schuessler '91
Kimberly A. Peterson '91
Zandraetta L. Cook '92
Angela L. Marquardt '92
Que Le '92
Aidan J. Peterson '92
Christine LeClair '92
Minh T. Tran '92
Tam Kin F. Calvin '92
Christopher Gran '92
Gretchen M. Ries '93
Joseph T. Wright '93
Christopher Cho '93
Vielska Brautigam '93
Neha N. Patani '93
Kimberly J. Nielsen '93
Erica K. Jacobsen '93
Stacey L. Forkner '93
Patsy R. Rodriguez '94
Susan M. Barthold '94
Susan Clausen '94
Ray Rodriguez '94
Sunit Kaur '94
Maria Vu '95
Patrick Doolan '95
David J. Decoster '95
Amanda Dean '95
Shih-Hsun Chen '95
Lemnda Tangyie '95
Kelly Yttri '95
Jody A. Lorenz '95
Steven H. Hahn '95
Cynthia M. Singley '95
Jessica L. Tower '96
Cynthia Widstrand '96
Dale Martell '96
Damon Sutton '96
Bryan Kleckner '97
Rob Hart '97
Shannon B. Daun '97
Daena E. Day '97
Eric J. Wahoske '97
Rachel A. Sadowski '97
Camille D. Mosby '97
Catherine Martin '98
Kaying Lee '98
Gabriel Gorske '99
Nicholas R. Gnadt '99
Jennifer L. Kraschnewski '99
Carolyn J. DeAngelo '99
Kimberly Wentland '00
Amber M. Prochnow '00
Mee S. Langohr '00
Patty Celsus '00
John Venham '00
John F. Morrison '01
Kara Jorstad '01
John C. Wright '02
Edward Kabara '02
Dr. Fatlume Berisha '02
Hsin C. Chiang '02
Megan A. Mezera '03
David S. Godfrey '03
Sarah E. Gnadt '03
Jeremy J. Rietveld '03
Tom Mlynarczyk '03
Victoria C. Tuen '03
Rebecca M. Guokas Dahmer '03
Julie Kallio '03
Andres Abreu '03
Woodie O. Magaka '03
Erik W. Stadler '03
Lucas M. Sprecher '04
Laura E. Black '04
Carolyn F. Rosewall '04
Jim Krier '04
Max A. Miller '04
Qiang Cui '04
Leah M. Williams '05
Kittikhun Wangkanont '05
Benjamin D. Isaac '05
Aarash Saatnia '05
James H. Maynard '06
Aditi Bajekal '06
Siangyun Ang '06
Helen E. Blackwell '06
John W. Moore '06
Timothy B. Rhorer '07
Anthony L. Nguyen '07
Laura Kim '07
Gordon A. Bain '07
Jennifer Choi '07
Jayd W. Phelps '07
Stephanie S. Mayer '07
Ryan C. Lindquist '07
Lauren E. Buckley '08
Deidra A. Tuxen '08
Neelay M. Phadke '08
Sarah J. Zipperle '08
Yan Ching Lo '08
Kayla A. Phelps '08
Boyang Zhang '08
Ashley L. Paulick '08
Renyuan P. Yu '08
John F. Berry '08
Matthew L. Malecha '08
Riley S. Houston '08
Kathleen M. Patten '09
Carol W. Lam '09
Ying-Tang Tsai '09
Aaron C. White '09
David J. Mayer '09
Joy Pathak '09
Bi Liu '09
Karl Ng '09
Jennifer M. Schomaker '09
Ray Zhu '09
Kristin A. Stankevitz '09
Preston L. Weisbrot '09
Elyse M. Kleifgen '09
Kexian Zhu '09
Chun Pong Tam '09
Holly M. Raeder '09
Xiong Xiong '09
Jordan A. Kreitinger '09
Xiong Pao Thao '09
Kyung A. Kim '09
Amanda S. Hunt '10
Megan M. Walters '10
Ga Eun Lee '10
Max B. Segar '10
Allison M. Christensen '10
Kristin S. Merriman '10
Debra A. Statz '10
Kathryn E. Merriman '10
Damian S. Russell '10
Emily R. Wood '10
Isaac N. Plant '10
Matthew K. Neumann '10
Andrew J. Madden '11
Quinn K. Heck '11
Jesse L. Panger '11
Carmel Assa '11
Joseph L. Deutsch '11
Kayla R. Stenjem '11
Shaoyang Wang '11
Michael J. van Voohris Muerer '11
Gwendolyn A. DeBoth '11
Ziqi Ma '12
Joshua M. Engelkemier '12
Nick C. Webb '12
Matthew P. Oxley '12
Christopher D. Cooper '12
Brian Brito '13
Tyler R. Clapper '13
Catherine J. Tuanqui '13
Inday J. Barahona '13
Alyssa R. Perez
Dr. Bassam Shakharshiri
Charles Carroll
Charles Carroll
Dr. R. Scott Wilson
R. S. Wilson
Susan Domanico
Tutoring

Every Tuesday and Wednesday!

Details

Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events