Lost Alumni

Listed below are members who we can't find information for. Click here to send any information you may have on lost members.

Total Records: 136

Abner B. Prescott '40
Unnsteinn Stefansson '44
Julius Gudmundsson '44
Chas C. Snider '45
Bobby C. Potts '45
John V. Henderson '45
William O. Trowbridge '48
Lloyd S. Jowanovitz '48
Edmund J. Eisenbraun '48
Wilbur A. Voss '49
George S. Robbins '49
Paul G. Reis '50
Corvin E. Degner '51
Ernest Fruehauf '51
John B. Lambert '52
R.W. Kluiber '52
William S. Molnar '52
Stephen D. Darling '52
William R. Thomas '52
Richard T. Meyer '53
Robert M. Kammiller '53
John S. Baran '53
R.M. Griffith '54
James A. Marshall '54
Lyman D. Holder '54
William H. Petsch '55
John P. Burkhalter '55
Joseph E. Brenner '55
Leonard J. Nugent '55
Robert A. Malsch '56
D. C. Lape '56
Roger J. Adams '56
Don A. Lokken '56
Gary D. Blue '57
Charles S. Wallin '57
David G. Nelson '57
Roger J. Mueller '57
Frick L. Merrill '57
Vincent C. Y. Kao '57
Donald R. Kendall '57
Terry B. Swanson '58
David E. Schmidtke '59
Bruce E. McDonald '60
David A. Beimborn '60
Richard A. Snellgrove '60
Roger D. Gilman '60
Richard L. Davison '61
John B. Carmody '61
Douglas E. Goldsack '62
James R. Beckman '62
Norman D. Anderson '63
Allan Mills '63
Steven J. Harwood '64
Richard E. Ernest '64
William B. Brown '64
Denton P. Mitchell '64
Thomas J. Juchniewich '64
John R. Dodd '65
John A. Reeve '65
Paul E. Nicholas '65
Raymond A. Kandler '66
Byron G. Kratochvil '66
Paul J. McWilliams '66
Michael B. Hall '66
Elwood L. Montgomery '67
Peter B. Dervan '67
James P. Engebretson '67
Michael L. Robin '67
Ronald G. Thompson '67
Alan H. Benke '68
Samuel E. Konkin '68
Otto G. Tesch '69
Daniel Ling '70
Peter G. Chen '70
Andrew H. Grange '71
Frederick L. Baudais '71
Alan L. Soli '72
Ying-Sui A. Lo '73
Kerry L. Spear '74
Michael J. Craren '75
Dennis H. Evans '77
Mary F. Quarto '77
Mary E. Zawadzki '79
Thomas G. Palisano '80
Monica Campbell '82
Carla J. Gardner '83
Roger R. Zellner '83
Bonnie J. Dittel '83
Alwin Angkawijaya '84
Theresa J. Ford '84
John P. Baetzold '84
David J. Weidig '85
Susan J. Wells '85
Pick C. Liew '87
John A. Luckey '89
James Brummond '90
Minh Luu '92
Que Le '92
Minh T. Tran '92
Ray Rodriguez '94
Susan M. Johnston '94
Lemnda Tangyie '95
Margo J. Larsen '98
J. Jason Sims '02
Woodie O. Magaka '03
Christine Molter '03
Victoria C. Tuen '03
Mohammed Farhoud '03
Heather A. Woodliff '03
Drew Dorshorst '04
Margaret Y. Kim '05
Siangyun Ang '06
Andrew Kim '07
Scott A. Walhovd '07
Renyuan P. Yu '08
Neelay M. Phadke '08
Matthew L. Malecha '08
Ally M. Ludtke '08
Yan Ching Lo '08
Ryan M. Holley '08
Kyung A. Kim '09
Kexian Zhu '09
Ying-Tang Tsai '09
Bryan F. Smith '09
Ray Zhu '09
Chun Pong Tam '09
Ga Eun Lee '10
Shaoyang Wang '11
Kayla R. Stenjem '11
Ziqi Ma '12
Crystal C. Lane '12
Tyler R. Clapper '13
Dominic Cheung '15
Charles Carroll
Dr. Bassam Shakharshiri
Dr. R. Scott Wilson
Tutoring

Every Tuesday and Wednesday!

Details

Upcoming Events

No Upcoming Events